Winter 2020 Online Graduation Celebration
Thursday 26 November 2020
We were unable to hold physical Graduation events in 2020 but that didn't stop us celebrating with you. We teamed up with our partners StageClip to provide an online celebration for each School so that we could congratulate you on all your hard work and achievements. As well as having addresses from the Principal and your Dean, we also included your own pictures, messages of congratulations to your fellow class mates, and thanks to your family and friends in the celebrations.
You will be invited back to cross the stage at the Caird Hall in the future.
Duncan of Jordanstone College of Art & Design
Watch Duncan of Jordanstone College of Art & Design Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Arts with Honours
Fine Art
- Reagan MacIntyre
Bachelor of Design with Honours
Graphic Design
- Beth McCreadie
Bachelor of Design
Animation
- Liffey Diskin
Art & Design
- Charlotte J Bohannon
Diploma of Higher Education
- Nicholas Ballingall
- Liga Bule
Master of Design
Comics and Graphic Novels
- Steven S Affleck
- Maria C Corrales Chumpitaz
- Nicholas Johnson
- Mhairi C Ross
- Hansel N Salas Rojas
- Rebecca E Smith
- Paraskevi Terzopoulou
Master of Fine Art
Art and Humanities
- Lorna Balmer
- Linley Barba
- Wendy A Bell
- Ting Chen
- Zoe Darbyshire
- Maria Giovanni
- Leo Henderson
- Lilian M Jordan
- Katrina Kelly
- Elliot A Killick
- Caron McAtear
- Owen F McLaughlin
- Helen Obrien
- Pooja Poudel
- Ronald Sanderson
- Jakub Stepanovic
- Jodie Williamson
- Jingwen Zhang
Master of Science
Animation & VFX
- Harsh J Ashara
- Karly Clair
- Jiarui Liu
- Michael A Middleton
- Amaliana Panagiotou
- Zhiyu Qiu
- Michael Sloan
- Patrick Sloan
- Mary Tirchinli - Georgiadi
- Kang Wang
Product Design
- Pavel Bohac
- Danhong Chu
- Pengyu Fu
- Rebekah Henderson
- Jue Hu
- Hao Liu
- Xiaofei Pan
- Yuhui Wu
- Xinyue Zhang
- Yi Zhang
- Yuhan Zheng
School of Business
Watch School of Business Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Accountancy
- David A Cobb
- Ben Connolly
- Louise Jeffrey
- Charlotte M Watson
Bachelor of Science
Business Management
- Emily Ryder
Postgraduate Certificate in Finance
- Tianyu Hu
Postgraduate Diploma in Research
- Sara A Alhussini
- Abdullah A Almutlaq
Master of Finance
International Finance
- Ni An
- Zhiyu Cao
- Rafaella Charalambous
- Thi Kim Thanh Huynh
- Xiaoyan Jia
- Tian F Liang
- Dan Lin
- Natalia Setiawan
- Linghui Yang
- Jinbang Zhang
- Huaquan Zheng
International Finance and Investment Management
- Mohammed T Al-Madouri
International Finance, Risk and Regulation
- Qiyuan Dong
- Jiayi Lu
- Qiaoqing Qu
- Shiji Xu
Master of Research
Business Research Methods
- Silvia M Hofer
- Mariam Ibrahim Anwar Ibrahim Girgis
Master of Science
Digital and Social Media Marketing
- Nawaf H Alqahtani
- Bihan Chen
- Nicola V Duffy
- Alison Gilliland
- Andrew Lawrie
- Zongru Li
- Lingchan Ma
- Yueyue Wang
- Yunhua Wu
- Meng Zhou
- Yidan Zhu
Finance
- Lin Fan
- Wenfeng Fan
- Hongwei Ji
- Zhaohang Jiang
- Chenxi Li
- Zuxian Li
- Ke Liao
- Yingying Lin
- Ting Liu
- Marija M Ljubicic
- Qinrui Lyu
- Nnenna C Obasi
- Poomjit Pornprapund
- Muhammad S Tasfiq
- Claudio Todaro
- Zichuan Wan
- Miao Wang
- Jingyu Wu
- Xingjian Yang
- Hua Ye
- Nianjie Zhang
- Zhehao Zhang
- Bowen Zhou
Finance and Banking
- Honglu Wang
- Nan Xing
- Peiran Xu
Finance and Investment
- Emmanuel N Badger
Finance and Risk
- Vera Danquah Ayeh
International Accounting
- He Qu
- Ting Wen
International Accounting and Finance
- Sara Carne
- Leqi E
- Kaoitar El Hor
- Natasha R Gadama
- Yaxin Guo
- Md Barkat Hayat
- Jiyun He
- Hasan M Iqbal
- Yuexuan Li
- Federica Margini
- Wencai Pan
- Kieran M Pannell
- Xijun Qiao
- Md Sohal Rana
- Pranab Sarker
- Qiaoqi Tang
- Md Rukan Uddin
- Marco Valzelli
- Qianlu Wang
- Ruohan Wang
- Nan Xia
- Changsong Yang
- Jiajun Yu
- Huayu Zhang
- Jiarui Zhang
- Shimeng Zhang
International Accounting, Management and Strategy
- Xiaoli Hu
- Ying Li
International Banking and Finance
- Jingxiang Gao
- Huajian Huang
- Shuangye Liu
International Banking and Investment Management
- Yumei Han
- Aaron Robertson
- Shuai Yuan
International Banking, Risk and Regulation
- Shuubangg Bangrakulur
- Yipman Chan
- Luoheng Deng
- Wentao Zheng
International Business
- Yifan Bu
- Hong Chen
- Friday U Eshiokhemele
- Xiaoyang Fu
- Jiaqi Gu
- Tung Sing Lee
- Ayobami S Olateju
- Divyeshkumar A Patel
- Ross F Walker
- Qimeng Wang
- Jiayue Yao
- Chenhao Zhang
- Jiajing Zhu
International Business and Finance
- Palang Jittayakorn
- Erik M Monfort Finning
- Jing Xu
- Guangyu Yan
International Business and Human Resource Management
- Prajeesh Pradeepkumar
- Zhaopeng Qi
- Hangge Wen
International Business and Investment
- Batoul Elbialy
- Yongcheng Zhang
International Business and Management
- Susu Chen
- Zhixin Huang
International Business and Marketing
- Raghad K Alobaid
- Yang Chen
- Haroon R Chughtai
- David Claesson
- Chengyuan Gao
- Chueh-Yu Liu
- Sandra D Ofori
- Mingyu Tian
- Jonathan Walker
- Chenrui Zhang
- Meiling Zheng
International Business and Strategy
- Chen Li
International Business, Accounting & Finance
- Sayyam Hussain
- Zezhou Shao
- Zhifang Xiang
- Taiyu Zhang
- Sisi Zhu
International Business, Banking and Finance
- Marlyn Y Caballero Carvajal
- Yuan Wei
- Ruijia Zhang
- Ziyu Zhou
International Business, Marketing and Human Resource Management
- Jinyang Chang
- Qinhan Liu
- Rishabh L Nahata
- Benye Wang
- Jingjing Wang
- Hannah U Williamson
- Qiaohong Zhang
International Marketing
- Zhi Cao
- Hu Chu
- Yuxuan He
- Zhongwei He
- Hannah L Jacobs
- Yen-Hsun Lee
- Jinxia Li
- Lifang Lu
- Gibran R Rahman
- Kim Speirs
- Ming-Yu Tsao
- Yuqing Wei
- Endong Xiao
- Yun Zhao
International Marketing and Branding
- Emma Barclay
- Enli Ding
- Jiachen Ge
- Qingping He
- Hanna Lingscheidt
- Lu Liu
- Yajie Lou
- Licai Qin
- Sarah J Richardson
- Zhenghao Shen
- Woody Taylor
- Shivani Tyagi
- Andrew A Webber
- Suzanna Xu
International Marketing and Finance
- Sarah Manifold
- Hannah T Sarajlic
- Xiaoyi Zhang
- Lei Zhong
International Marketing and Management
- Maria M Fure
- Dhananjay Maskikar
- Adipa Nilachart
Islamic Banking, Finance and International Business
- Rafey Habeeb
- Serly Andini Restu Putri
Management
- Yasser A Almalki
- Seth O Amoah
- Drydn G Dow
- Shen Li
- Justin Maylan
- Yueke Qin
- Bohan Shi
- Cong Wen
- Jiaxi Wu
- Shizong Wu
- Yue Yang
- Qian Zhao
- Qian Zhao
- Huimin Zhu
Management and Entrepreneurship
- Amira Abougazia
- Vijay Sreenivas Gopalakrishnan Raja Gopal
- Jiayu Gu
Management and Finance
- Penghao Chen
- Jagger M Dirk
- Xin Li
- Zihan Qi
- Zhaohua Wang
- Yusong Xu
- Zexu Yang
- Chi Zhang
- Ziyu Zhang
- Lu Zhuang
Management and International Human Resource Management
- Siti Zuraidha Binti Salim
- Li Chen
- Yue Chu
- Xinyu Cui
- Rui Guan
- Zixin He
- Jordan Hosaain
- Yanxin Ke
- Shiying Li
- Yijie Li
- Yingying Li
- Jingyi Liang
- Jie Liu
- Jing Ma
- Ahmed N Mahmood
- Shaima K Malalla
- Jiangchuan Mao
- Jiayun Wang
- Shuhong Wang
- Yajie Wang
- Ke Yang
- Jiayi Zhu
Management and Marketing
- Wanhao Chen
- Yujia Hu
- Kraivis Kabilkanchana
- Jing Lan
- Qing Li
- Zonghuan Li
- Fangyi Lin
- Tian Liu
- Yilin Liu
- Xingyi Lu
- Lingbo Sun
- Chengcheng Wang
- Liqiao Wang
- Manling Zeng
- Tianli Zhao
- Yao Zhou
- Jialu Zhu
Management, Strategy and Leadership
- Di Bao
- Qianshan Deng
- Chenqi Luo
- Yuanjun Qin
- Bingling Zhang
- Yanyu Zhang
- Xingzhi Zhou
- Runying Zuo
Professional Accountancy
- Wanniarachchige Don Gishan Abhayagunarathna
- Mohammed S Abubakari
- Celso Coelho
- Zifen Deng
- Jiajia Lai
- Fang Lu
- Zimeng Lyu
- Xinzhu Ma
- Yash Dhiren Shroff
- Zeting Wang
- Zihao Wang
- Bo Wu
- Gaoyu Xian
- Jialing Ye
- Miao Yu
- Yue Zhang
- Yuqing Zhang
Doctor of Philosophy
- Dianne F Koan
- Vorakanlaya Natpraypant
- Nadeem Zia
School of Dentistry
Watch School of Dentistry Online Graduation Celebration
Master of Dental Public Health
- Elaf Asfari
- Nandhni Chiruganam Gandhi
- Niyati Goswami
- Kavya Kodimela
- Xuanyun Lu
- Meghana Palle
Master of Dental Science
Endodontics
- Saad M Alfergani
- Nedaa Alsanoosi
- Harris Bhandari
- Neha S Choudhary
- Mohamed Ismail
- Aditi Kothari
- Mariyam Mahiya
- Veksina Raman
- Nathan Staneley
- Krithikka Thavabalachandran
Prosthodontics
- Abdulaziz Alghawazi
- Sakhar Alghofaily
- Mashael Alshammari
- Faisal Altamimi
- Moneerah Alunizan
- Ihab Bushwereb
- Birgita Caresa
- Sharon C Lelei
Master of Forensic Odontology
- Ranya Al Ghazi
- Ahmad N Bin Alias
Master of Science
Forensic Dentistry
- Shivani Basnet
Doctor of Philosophy
- Huda A Alkhadar
- Afaf A Almabadi
- Nuha A Ashaibi
- Trudee A Hoyte
- Shakeel A Kazmi
- Aye Myat Thwe
School of Education and Social Work
Watch School of Education and Social Work Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Arts with Honours
Social Work
- Leila Bakella
- Clair M Crawford
- Kim M Gilmartin
Bachelor of Arts
Childhood Practice
- Priscillla A Akyeampong
- Donna A Bikez
- Yvonne E Dow
- Leona T Hannah
- Joanna L Hawkins
- John R Hogg
- Fathima Hussain
- Laura I Hutton
- Natalie Kane
- Fiona Keating
- Fiona Kirkland
- Jennifer E Laverty
- Jordan O MacKie
- Joanne Markie
- Nicola J Martin
- Alison McDermott
- Linda E McGavin
- Alicja McKillop
- Jacqueline Murphy
- Carolann J Owen
- Jennifer Ramsay
- Anne M Smith
- Sarah Smith
- Jennifer Stewart
- Rebecca Strachan
- Jenna K Wilson
Childhood Studies
- Marijke M Fox
Professional Development
- Liam Hamilton
- Gerard Quigley
- Rebecca Tully
Professional Development (Volunteer Management)
- David Little
Professional Development in Community Engagement
- Stephen Obzda
Professional Development in Leadership & Management
- Michelle Bagdonas
- Michael Firoozi
Professional Development in Tertiary Education
- Steven M Morrison
- Anne F Winning
Undergraduate Certificate
Teaching Qualification Further Education
- Lewis Anderson
- Liam Armstrong
- Claire Arnott
- Darren Bate
- Jacqueline Bell
- Keri Brandish
- Garry Carlin
- Darren Connelly
- Sara Crawford-Chung
- Jamie Crookston
- Jane Dunsmore
- Richard Evans
- Michael Follan
- Wendy Gentles
- David Gilliland
- David N Gordon
- Lori Johnstone
- Avril Leca
- Robert McKechnie
- Carole McShane
- Gary Murray
- Gordon Penman
- John F Potts
- Mandy Purdie
- Garry Ross
- Richard Smith
- Karen Soslove
- Robert Stitt
- Stephanie Tanner
- Gillian Thapar
- David White
Postgraduate Certificate
Community Learning and Development
- Deborah Johnstone
Education: Leading Learning and Teaching
- Darren P Bluman
- Rabia Adnan Chaudhry
- Zoe F Chisholm
- Scott Douglas
- Claire Godsall
- Vanessa J Moreland-Strange
- Elizabeth Philip
- Jayna Russell
Education: Strategic Educational Leadership
- Vineetha Sasikant
Education: Leading Learning and Teaching
- Sian Munro
Educational Leadership
- Raihana Mumtaj
Inclusion and Learner Support
- Joanne Harrop
- Portia Marimo
- Vanessa Jennifer Marika Paddy-Grey
International Education
- Passant Hashem
- Niels Herman Olde Riekerink
Leading Learning and Teaching
- Sally Ahmed Mohamed Ali Anany
- Michelle MacKay
- Essra Mostafa
- Nouran K Olama
Middle Leadership
- Ruth McFarlane
Nursery/Early Education
- Zawan A Al Orrayed
- Rumbidzai Chibhira
- Athina Abigail D Silva
- Lisa Kane
Teaching Qualification Further Education
- Anne M Allen
- Shona Beattie
- Paul Beltrami
- Richard Bennie
- Shannon Blanchard
- Victoria Clark
- Fiona Connolly
- Christopher Corrigan
- Eleanor Coulter
- Lyndsey M Craig
- Barry Faichnie
- George Henry
- Leeann Jenkinson
- Karin Kocel
- Kieran Lydon
- Maureen MacKie
- Karen MacPherson
- John Magill
- Gordon Manson
- Alison Martin
- Elizabeth McAuslan
- Mairi McDonald
- Linzi McLagan
- Laura Morgan
- Dorothy A Morrison
- Heather Munro
- Lorna Oldershaw
- Iona Oliver
- Rabindra Paul
- Joanna Petrie
- Jordana A Quigley
- Tracey Reid
- Jill Robertson
- Cheryl Scott
- Rowan Tweddle
- Andrew Wake
- Alan Watt
- Lynn F Williamson
Teaching Qualification Further Education (International)
- Catriona James
- Stacey Toner
Primary Education
- Esther A Banks
- Karen Bunce
- Camilla J Carr
- Nicola J Drummond
- Josh Espie
- Freya G Goble
- Ellen F Hales
- Neil Lavin
- Alanah Lewis
- Lauren Lewis
- Shona MacKie
- Donal MacKinnon
- Daragh Mangan
- Hailey McCann
- Joanne E Osborne
- Miriam C Starrs
- Chloe Wotherspoon
Secondary Education
- Stephen M Birss
- Bethany R Falconer
Postgraduate Diploma
Community Learning and Development
- Tanita L Addario
- Rosanna Glen
- Eilidh D Johnson
- Naomi R Leckie
- Mairi L Todd
- Natasha Watt
- Laura Young
Secondary Education
- Kirstin J Andrews
- Jennifer L Brady
- Gavin J Harkness
- Emma-Jayne Jones
- Sonya Kaila-Tierney
- Rachel L MacDougall
- Simone MacLeod
- Peter Marriott
- Stephen H McLaughlin
- Andrew Morrison
- Brian J Robertson
- Nicola J Watt
Professional Graduate Diploma
Primary Education
- Kari Adamson
- Mary B Aird
- Victoria Alexander
- Holly Alston
- Laura M Anderson
- Rebecca Anderson
- Shona L Anderson
- Lauren R Angus
- Chloe A Armour
- Laura C Atkinson
- Paula E Auld
- Jennifer L Auras
- Elizabeth Beveridge
- Mairianne M Beveridge
- Rebecca M Black
- Richard Boddy
- Alyx Brown
- Jack J Bruce
- Aislinn C Campbell
- Leanne Campbell
- Alannah R Coupar
- Kathryn G Cowie
- Melissa Crooks
- Catriona C Cunningham
- Connor Dean
- Karina Devine
- Dannielle P Donnelly
- Johan Dougan
- Danni Duffy
- Charlotte S Fletcher
- Alix M Forbes
- Kavneet Gill
- Abby Gomez De La Serna
- Maria D Granados Arnal
- Jill Grant
- Louisa A Green
- Kirsten M Hanafin
- Rachel Harley
- Lucy Haverstock
- Ariana Hearn
- Dara Hesnan
- Morag J Hogben
- Ross G Hunter
- Aimee Husband
- Abbie Innes
- Rebecca A Irvine
- Alexander A Jardine
- Sophie Kean
- Ellie Kidd
- Hannah Laidler
- Brogan Latimer
- Louisa Elizabeth Lewis
- Fiona H Lodge
- Louise Lyon
- Annabelle K MacDonald
- Lesley MacKechnie
- Lara MacKenzie
- Ciara MacMaster
- Aisling Mahon
- Cara Main
- Phoebe Maitland
- Paul Maxwell
- Caitlin M McFarlane
- Jodi J McGinty
- Lindsay J McGovern
- Megan McKinney
- Nicki McMaster
- Euan A Morrison
- Sian Morrison
- Louise Mudie
- Donna A Murray
- Erin-Marie Murrie
- Thomas G Neilson
- Leeanne Nicol
- Alanna Nubour
- Tamsin Paterson
- Laura Petherbridge
- Sarah Raitt
- Claire Randall
- Gemma Redford
- Michael Scott
- Emma L Shepherd
- Faye E Sheret
- Ross Silver
- Claire Stewart
- Laura Swinley
- Lois Taylor
- Carla Temple
- Hollie A Thomson
- Cathleen I Trimble
- Katja V Vlaseva-Adamik
- Andrew G Walker
- Carly Walker
- Emily Walker
- Beth M Watson
- Joshua A Watters
- Ross Wilkinson
- Craig Wilson
- Tom Winnington
- Heidi Woolard
Secondary Education
- Heather A Aird
- Ellie Brown
- Toni Cameron
- Eimer Campbell
- Rachael Campbell Sinclair
- Ben T Castel
- Elizabeth A Dand
- Laura C Devlin
- Jessica C Gill
- Kirstie A Gouck
- David J Hill
- James A MacBeth
- Jodie P Rutherford
- Elizabeth M Seery
- Andriy Sukhodub
- Logan M Thomson
Master of Education
Developing Mathematical Thinking
- Mustafa Z Al Alami
Educational Leadership
- Tendai Mashapure
- Annette J Tejpal
Inclusion and Learner Support
- Clara Smith
International Education
- Nicole F Wright
Leading Learning and Teaching
- Abdullah M Alhowail
- Lolowah Alomairi
- Fatimah F Alsaif
- Liza J Anderson
- Christopher Blaikie
- Matthew Cassar
- Yixing Cheng
- Stephanie Kane
- Xiuping Liu
- Nsibiet U Obot
- Kailee Ross
- Fony T Sombu
- Yuxuan Song
- Meng Wang
- Susan Whyte
- Rui Yang
- Hang Yu
- Ye Yuan
- Hexin Zhang
- Yuxin Zhang
- Elise E Bari
Master of Science
Advanced Social Work Studies
- Vera Vweroda Ariemugbovbe-Edore
Educational Psychology
- Ruth Carleton
- Scott A Chalmers
- Richard P De Prey
- Rachel R Donaldson
- Claire Donohoe
- Margaret Eggeling
- Jennifer Fleming
- Jordan J Ford
- Katherine Fraser
- Fiona Gorrie
- Jennifer Greenhill
- Victoria Heath
- Katriona F Hirst
- Mhairi Irvine
- Heather Kyle
- Eilidh MacIver
- Claire A MacKenzie
- Kerry Mitchell
- Carys R Murray
- Sharon Ovenstone
- Lorraine M O'Hanlon
- Emma Rait
- Amanda J Robb
- Hayleigh Spence
- Katherine Sprang
- Debora E Ure
- Bergdis Wilson
Social Work
- Dionne Anderson
- Mhairi E Anderson
- Caroline Beattie
- Andrea Bosso
- Demelza Gow
- Nicole A Graham
- Prudence Mazendame
- Christopher J McKinlay
- Hannah Meek
- Gillian Murray
- Rachael Paterson
- Shona E Priest
- James Sadler
- Anjali Shaji
- Kenneth S Trayner
- Claire M Valentine
- Grace Wilson
School of Health Sciences
Watch School of Health Sciences Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Science with Honours
Adult Nursing
- Shannon N Beattie
- Kathryn Canniford
- Rael A Goodall
- Mia Gregg
- Jessica Maye
- Sifiso Ncube
- Robyn Oliphant
- Melissa A Reid
- Eilidh G Smith
- Marina Telesnikova
Child Nursing
- Caitlin L Boyce
- Gemma Brown
- Rebecca L Sands
Mental Health Nursing
- Georgia M Bloomer
- Simone J McIntosh
Bachelor of Arts
- Chloe Barnes
Bachelor of Science
Infection: Prevention and Control
- Joyce A Adisi
- Eleanor Burrell
Bachelor of Science
Nursing
- Carlynne Crielly
- Brigid A Doherty
- Sarah J Keogh
- Sheonagh M Reynolds
- Jeanette W Ross
- Karen Zielinski
Adult Nursing
- Andrew M Agnew
- Seonaid Alexander
- Caitlynn Anderson
- Jane J Banks
- Samantha J Barile
- Jenny Bell
- Gloria Bertes
- Laura Blake
- Roselyn Boath
- Sarah J Bradshaw
- Anna Brady
- Jennifer Brown
- Natalie J Brown
- Rachel Brown
- Zoe B Brown
- Brooklyn A Bruce
- Louise Bruce
- Chloe X Buik
- Gillian Buist
- Lauren Butler
- Donna Campbell
- Lucy M Campbell
- Morgan Campbell
- Chloe E Capewell
- Elaine R Carnegie
- Fiona M Clark
- Brody Collie
- Nicole J Connor
- Elliot Corbett
- Emma Crawford
- Claire Crichton
- Gayle L Davies
- Emily J Deans
- Hawa Diallo
- Monica C Diver
- Denise E Donaldson
- Kate Doogue
- Siobhan Dougall
- Kristofer Douglas
- Elle Doyle
- Kayla Drummie
- Aine M Duffin
- Laura Dunbar
- Jak-Leanne Durrant
- Lauren Earney
- Gemma M Edwards
- Jane S Ewins
- Gràinne Farrell
- Natalie M Fender
- Maria Fernandez Vera
- Eva M Ferrin
- Eden Flett
- Amy R Forbes
- Katherine E Forbes
- Sarah Fortune
- Samantha Fry
- Rebecca Gibson
- Nicola L Glonek
- Megan Goodsir
- Julie Gough
- Chelsea Gourlay
- Robyn T Green
- Rhys S Greig
- Sarah Greig
- Rebecca A Hall
- Rachel M Halley
- Nicole S Halliday
- Jennifer J Hannah
- Louise Harris
- Kay Harrow
- Jennifer Henderson
- Sarah Hendry
- Aimee R Hewitt
- Derek J Higgins
- Carolann Hill
- Terri J Honeyman
- Claudia J Horne
- Ruth Howie
- Cerys Humble
- Shannon M Hunter
- Jennifer F Hutton
- Christopher J Illsley
- Michael A Innes
- Vinny A Jaison
- Emily S Jones
- Ellen Kavanagh
- Louise M Keddie
- Melanie Keenan-Bennett
- Angela M Kelly
- Danielle C Kelly
- Sean Kelly
- Zara Kelly
- Sanna Khan
- Ciarra Lauder
- Kathryn Lawrie
- Christopher Lear
- Gemma Lear
- Orla Lemon
- Shannen Leonard
- Karen Lewis
- Kirsty J Little
- Jovelyn Lopez
- Romani Lunn
- Katrice Lyle
- Kerry A MacFarlane
- Oliver MacKenzie
- Alice MacLaren
- Katie MacLaren
- Sarah L Malik
- Lucia C Marcos
- Ewa Marecka
- Jasmine C Masson
- Margaret E Mathewson
- Aleksandra Matsikas
- Sharon L Mauchline
- Lauren A McCabe
- Stacey McGinlay
- Michaela McGlinchey
- Margaret McGrath Keating
- Ashley J McIntosh
- Isla McIntosh
- Laura McIntosh
- Zoe McIntyre
- Stuart J McKay
- Deidre F McKeown
- Alexandra McLaren
- Jennifer McLaren
- Laura E McLeod
- Amy McNamara
- Rebekah McSweeney Reynolds
- Amy H Melville
- Jennifer Millar
- Emma Miller
- Megan Morrison
- Nicola Morrow
- Carly-Marie Mullady
- Kayla L Murray
- Nicole C Murray
- Amber M Ogg
- Alexandra Ogilby
- Daria Ostrowska
- Roma Ostrowska
- Paula O'Neill
- Janine Paladini
- Lyka J Pambid
- Marina T Petkova
- Eloise Plant
- Aimee A Porter
- Emma Porter
- Deborah A Ramsay
- Julie A Reid
- Alix Ritchie
- Claire L Robertson
- Nicola Robertson
- Meghan D Robinson
- Lisa A Rollo
- Anna-Mae Rooney
- Reanna Rooney
- Samuel Rowe
- Ashley Scott
- Leanne S Scott
- Stephanie Scott
- Sarah Scullion
- Joy Serrano
- Kelli-Leigh Sherman
- Nicole R Sim
- Shona Simpson
- Lyndsey Sivewright
- Wendy J Skelly
- Bobbi-Lea Smith
- Farran E Smith
- Hannah Smith
- Lorna Smith
- Shannon Smith
- Kirsty Soutar
- Mheta M Stevenson
- Laurin A Stewart
- Nicole N Stewart
- Laura Stokes
- Clair Strachan
- Alice Taylor
- Victoria L Thompson
- Chloe M Thomson
- Cara Torley
- Natalie Troy
- Caoimhe Tumilty
- Brian A Walker
- Kerrie Wallace
- Sarah Wallace
- Clare J Webster
- Scott G Wightman
- Rebekah L Winchester
- Ashley Winn
- Ruth Wohner
- Samantha K Wright
- Alisha Young
- Stephanie Young
- Lindsay Yule
Child Nursing
- Victoria Adamson
- Toni Anderson
- Amy L Baillie
- Abbie Baker
- Nicola A Bradford
- Ryan Brennan
- Morgyn Clark
- Joanne Ford
- Iona Frame
- Louise Grant
- Rebecca Hallesy
- Dana Hutt
- Lara Kelly
- Carla Lafferty
- Kirstie Lawson
- Kelseigh S Malone
- Rachel V Marshall
- Amy J McKeown
- Cara M McLuskey
- Anna R Oliphant
- Katie L Ormston
- Tiffany Sands
- Ailie Sinclair
- Claire A Sutherland
- Erin Thomson
- Laurie T Watson
- Zoe Whiting
- Mary Wortley
- Jazmin Young
Mental Health Nursing
- Courtney Allan
- Susan J Briggs
- Gillian E Crawford
- Harley-Jayne T Ewen
- Ellen J Forbes
- Bethany Hargreaves
- Lynsey Harley
- Madison Hillan
- Jennifer Kelman
- Erin Lang
- Chloe A Lawler
- Stephanie M MacKie
- Becki K McConnell
- Shannon I McGee
- Leanne D McGeehan
- Faye McGregor
- Roy A Morton
- Molly A Murphy
- Imogen Powell-Leonard
- Folayemisi Rahman
- Sameena Saeed
- Harriett Schofield
- Lynne Tkaczyk-Threapleton
- Alix C Tosh
- Rachael Watt
- Kirsty Wilkinson
- Lyndsey M Wylie
Nursing and Health (Singapore)
- Nithiya J D R
- Renuga D/O Balasubramaniam
- Yaling Deng
- Nur D Effandy
- Chun C Hui
- Chia F Lim
- Rafizah Mohamed Ali
Postgraduate Certificate
Advanced Practice
- Elaine J Armstrong
- Suzanne Sinclair
Health Studies
- Greg J Shepherd
Infection: Prevention and Control
- Angela Kelleher
- Ann-Marie Martland
- Mollie A Patton
Postgraduate Certificate
Nursing (Clinical Practice)
- Christy McClure
Nursing (Leadership, Quality and Governance)
- Aline Ramsay
Postgraduate Diploma
Advanced Practice
- Martyn T Berrie
- Carolyn Coull
- Jane M Coward
- Emma J Davidson
- Isla Drylie
- Claire M Mathewson
- Katie McKnight
- Clare Millar
- Fiona Mowbray
- Lois D Scobie
- Heather Smith
- Natalie Travers
Infection: Prevention and Control
- Mhairi Brown
- Nicola Miller
Leadership in Healthcare
- Rebecca Foster
Midwifery
- Sadia A Ali
Nursing (Clinical Practice)
- Christine Hayes
Nursing (Long Term Conditions)
- Andrew Boyle
Master of Science
Nursing & Health
- Kamolwan Janpanao
- Vicky Mitchell
Nursing (Clinical Practice)
- Faith J Clunie
- Vivian Nweke
Quality Improvement
- Claire E Paton
Master of Science
Adult Nursing
- Hannah M Damie
- Mark S Gourlay
- Anna Pattoni
- Joanne Robertson
- Kirstin C Walker
- Dean Wittorff
Mental Health Nursing
- Ikechukwu H Adigwu
- Chester Cornford
- Antonia Marshall
- Gift Nakabuye
- Arran B Payne
- Daniel Ross
Master of Philosophy by Research
- Andrew J Quigley
Doctor of Philosophy
- Peter N Kailemia
School of Humanities
Watch School of Humanities Online Graduation Celebration
Master of Arts with Honours
History and Politics
- Ellie D MacKintosh
Master of Arts
- Caroline Foreman
- Taylor McDade
- Sofie Ruderman
History
- Janice A Kennedy
Certificate of Higher Education
- Michael Craik
- Robbie Gordon
Graduate Diploma
French
- Amena G Almheiri
- Nuray Bamanie
- Heather Dunn
- Ian Field
- Daniel Gete-Garrido
- Giuseppe Giordano
- Erin Hardy
- Julie Humes
- Roxanna Irani
- Lina Kolesnikova
- Louise Maher
- Susan P Marshall
- Graeme McKelvie
- Benjamin Sampson
- Moray Watson
- Krishna K Yergol
German
- Michael Dever
- Patricia E Hodges
- Ralph Meloy
- Vida Pantel
- Morgane Ruols
- Zita Selke
Spanish
- Helga Barnard
- Mary Burton
- Deborah M De Almeida
- Simon Dorman
- Andrew Dowsett
- Andrew Evans
- Catherine Gallagher
- Sandra Giner
- Irini Guthrie
- Sarah Lauckner
- Maria Laufs
- Mhairi MacFarlane
- Oceane Maes
- Anne Sutherland
- Michael Walsh
Postgraduate Diploma
Archives and Records Management
- William H Greenacre
Family and Local History
- Carolyn F Perkins
Records Management and Information Rights
- Emily J Overton
Master of Letters
Archives and Records Management
- Miriam F Buncombe
- Paul D Maguire
- Elizabeth W Murray-Smith
Comics and Graphic Novels
- Clio Ding
- Viktoria Hage
Creative Writing Practice and Study
- Collette Cowie
- Victoria Lothian
Crime Writing and Forensic Investigation
- Richard T Murray
- Jill Stevenson
English Studies
- Josh Anderson
- Danielle Conolly
- Fiona M Dixon
- Joanne H Fong
- Helen M Glass
- Sarah E Iles
- Cass McCann
Family and Local History
- Kathy J Chung
- Carol Fry
History
- Paul Feeney
- Liam Grieve
- Nikki L Hunter
- Laura J Rodger
Philosophy
- Chelsea A Lean
Philosophy and Literature
- Calum Jenkins
Science Fiction
- Andrew L Craig
- Lydia N Rolffe-Budd
- Tun Stemper
Scottish History
- Emma Withers
Writing Practice and Study
- Rebecca Baird
- Andrew J Forbes
- Wanda McGregor
- Hannah L Whaley
Master of Research
History
- Samantha J Martin
Master of Science
Records Management and Digital Preservation
- Aminata Allen
- Kelvin A Jordan
- Garret R McMahon
Records Management and Information Rights
- Lindsay Maxwell
Doctor of Philosophy
- Christopher J Gerrard
- Kelly H Kanayama
- Megan J Sinclair
- Stephen R Whitehead
School of Life Sciences
Watch School of Life Sciences Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Science with Honours
Biological Sciences (Bioinformatics)
- Noah J Dietrich
Biomedical Sciences
- Anisah N Mohammed
Bachelor of Science
Biological Sciences
- Ryan Aiken
Diploma of Higher Education
- Eilidh Craigen
- Alyannah M Fernandez
- Liam T Surtees
- Patcharapon Worawongwasu
- Amy Yeaman
Certificate of Higher Education
- Mohammadrasoul Bozorgi
- Wezi Jere
- Eman Khalid
- Kacy McCall
- Amie Shepherd
Master of Science
Biomedical and Molecular Sciences
- Craig R Dickson
- Shamika Mudras
- Justin H Ngai
Biomedical and Molecular Sciences (with Business)
- Celine M Hedemo
- Eve Ireland
- Pawat Piyakitcharoen
- Haniah Sindhoo
Biomedical and Molecular Sciences (with Management)
- Caitlin Barbour
Master of Science by Research
- Febe M Ferro
- Watanyoo Sopipong
Doctor of Philosophy
- Manuel R Canavate Del Pino
- John R Ferrier
- Stephanie Laba
- Michael Porter
School of Medicine
Watch School of Medicine Online Graduation Celebration
Postgraduate Certificate
Clinical Audit & Research for Healthcare
- Nonie C Guarin
Dental Education
- Eamonn T Donohoe
- Euan C Rae
Medical Education
- Nasir A Afsar
- Thomas I Aitken
- Nadia Arikat
- Abdelwakeel E Bakhiet
- Adam D Boggon
- Rasha Buhumaid
- Luke Cieslik
- Robert J Clark
- Lucy Denvir
- Fatima A Elmahgoub
- Shaira K Kassam
- Ursalan Khan
- Patricia Kilian
- Niamh Langasco
- Jasmine Latter
- Caroline E Leggat
- Jeannette McGill
- Sneha Neppalli
- Shahd Nour
- Rani Pathania
- Turaab W Rafique
- Bhavna Ramachandran
- Gabrielle Rogan
- Krishna N Shah
- Francis C Sim
- Michael B Smith
- Nathan A Smith
- Mateusz M Starostka
- Ailsa Stewart
- Philippa J Stimpson
- Kathryn H Stirling
- Afshan Sumera
- Jian Tan
- Molly Thorpe
- Claire V Wallace
- Miriama A Waqainabete
- Siobhan C Williams
Medical Education (Simulation)
- Thai Y Wong
Medical Education (for Anaesthetists)
- Jack M Lee
- Calvin G Loewen
- Gregory C Manning
- Rebecca Medlock
- Anthony J O'Dwyer
- Tom Partington
- Paul E Shannon
Medical Education (for General Practitioners)
- Helen L Jackson
Medical Education (for Surgeons)
- Zhenlin J Ang
- Nicola J Cross
- Sara K Drever
- Sabreen A Elbakri
- Mohammed A Fadelalla
- John M Hanratty
- Muhammad W Ilyas
- Mohammad N Khan
- Francis Lee
- Maximilian R Little
- Louis Luke
- Joseph M Muscat
- Saima Waseem
Postgraduate Diploma
Medical Education
- Arun Chaudhuri
- John Clapson
- Miriam E Duncumb
- Richard J Howes
- Jins Kallampallil
- Felicity E Lalloo
- Pablo Martinez Jarque
- Heather McNeilly
- Timothy McSwiney
- Patrick C Sutton
- David R Thomson
- Meredith T Yeung
Master of Medical Education
- Nooreen Adnan
- Asma N Arabi
- Petramay Attard Cortis
- Mirjam A Baechler
- Sharon L Darlington
- Jacob S Drotske
- Nicholas Eddicott
- Shafina Eddicott
- Neha Gami
- Neilal A Isaac
- Jodie J Jonazh
- Nusrat N Khan
- Neelanjana Mukhopadhaya
- Geraldine Ng
- Matilda Powell-Bowns
- Lilantha Wedisinghe
Master of Science
Diabetes Care, Education and Management
- Ereny A Abdelmaseh
- Doaa El Sakaan
- Esraa Salah
Human Clinical Embryology and Assisted Conception
- Selina Afrooz Happy
- Bhorika Aggarwal
- Tine Dompeling
- Francesca Farlie
- Reem H A A M Buqrais
- Melissa Harvie
- Dipshi Jain
- Rishi Rajesh Jiwarajka
- Disha Kundu
- Inderjit Kaur Mahey
- Eleanor R McMillan
- Roisin Ni Dhuifin
- Ekaterina Novikova
- Clare O Donovan
- Funmilola Olagbegi
- Adnan Saeed
- Fozia Tabassum
- Myat Tha Zin
- Mitika N Uchil
Motion Analysis
- Hadeel Alsirhani
- Barry Kiernan
Orthopaedic Science
- Krishnavel Thavasi Anantham
Orthopaedic and Rehabilitation Technology
- Rakan Aljaizani
- Abdul Jawad Hameed
- Qiang Huang
- Nirmal Kodumthara Iype
- Deyang Liu
- Ru Xue
- Miaoyu Zhang
Master of Science by Research
- Madeleine C Caven
- Kyriaki Christou
- Muhammad Z Khan
- Kimberley Morrison
Doctor of Philosophy
- Mohammad A Alobaidy
- Sara J Brown
- Leigh Clements
- Bethany M Coull
- Benjamin F Cox
- Rania G Edris
- Grant D Phillips
School of Science and Engineering
Watch School of Science and Engineering Online Graduation Celebration
Bachelor of Science with Honours
Physics
- Finlay J Arthur
- Laurynas Valantinas
Bachelor of Engineering
Civil Engineering
- Alan A Watson
Bachelor of Science
Anatomical Sciences
- Hayley Burns
- Louise Gamba
Applied Computing
- Ross J Dignan
- Michael G Wamarema
Mathematics
- Keir Andrews
- Ellis Powell
Diploma of Higher Education
- Velian S Velikov
Certificate of Higher Education
- Malihah Siraj
Postgraduate Certificate
Anatomy and Advanced Forensic Anthropology
- Anita Ellis-Sackey
Data Science
- Urslaan Youhan
Postgraduate Diploma
Information Technology and International Business
- Zeyan Zhao
Mathematics
- Suraj D Powar
Master of Science
Anatomy and Advanced Forensic Anthropology
- Yujin Chen
- Alexandra Cotter
- Sydney Johnson
- Samantha E Lyall
Applied Computing
- Ta-Yi Cheng
- Jacob Ellis
- John D Lamont
- Gordon I Petrie
- Jeni Robbie
- Yizhou Wang
- Zhao Wang
Applied Mathematics
- Serife Erkivanc
- Sian Evans
- Shen Hong
- Andrei C MacArie
- Daidan Ran
- Aisha Tursynkozha
Biomedical Engineering
- Misba F
- Olivier Chamboredon
- Hemapriya Dhamodaran
- Yujie Du
- Blair Duncan
- Daotong Fu
- Indrani Halder
- Ying Jiang
- Ruichuan Li
- Niijor J May
- Ian McLachlan
- Ogbonna E Nnamuchi
- Jessica C Olson
- Yuanqian Wang
- Paween Wongkornchaovalit
- Rehan Zariwala
Civil Engineering
- Stephen Blacklaw
- Ross Geddes
- Craig Harvey
- Brian Nicoll
- Gordon Urquhart
Computing
- Finlay D Brooker
- Michael C McAteer
- Anthony J Sweeney
- Jobin Thampi Varghese
Computing with International Business
- Marc-Antoine Gosselin
- Baosong Lin
- Warren P Mansell
- Abu N Rifat
Data Engineering
- Saleh M Alajmi
- Evelyn O Anyebe
- Michal Domanski
- Eniko Kovacs
- Jiahao Li
- Zheng Pang
Design for Healthcare and Assistive Technologies
- Rungphet Kruanopparat
- Chenghuan Ye
Forensic Anthropology
- Krystal Dudash
- Monica Reilly
- Victoria Valadez
- Julia Tara Annelie Winkelmann
Forensic Archaeology and Anthropology
- Ella Butler
- Nadia A Muda
- Gillian Weir
Forensic Art and Facial Identification
- Viviana Conti
- Margarette Florence
- Elysia C Greenway
- Btari W Pradipta
- Leonie Robertshaw
Geotechnical Engineering
- Trisnah Devi Chukowry Goorapah
Human Anatomy
- Andrea Berrian
- Yue Chen
- Gabriel Davis
Industrial Engineering and Management
- Jack D Buchanan
- Surada Chuaypikhor
- Chukwuemeka O Obasi
- Penghao Wang
Information Technology and International Business
- Ce Chen
- Chibundu K Obidegwu
Marine Hydrodynamics and Ocean Engineering
- Angus Nicoll
Mathematical Biology
- Lilla L Bartha
- Atrayee Bhattacharya
- Aneta Kaminska
- Miranda A McDougall
- David Moreno Martos
Mathematics for the Financial Sector
- Yinghao Chen
- Chloe Wilson
Medical Art
- Emily Adams
- Claire Ashley
- Caitlin La
- Laura-Jane Logue
- Robbie MacOy
- Rosina Malone
- Hana Pokojna
Medical Imaging
- Abeer Alhussaini
- Zhanqiang Gao
- Abdullah Hady
- Adel Jawli
- Hsin-Yu Jen
- Qi Lin
- Satarupa Maity
- Weishi Zhang
Renewable Energy and Environmental Modelling
- Rima Alshurafa
- Oyvind Bjorgum
- Keyu Jiang
- Nowrin Mim
- A T M Morshed
- Maelle Penavayre
- Marygrace Rowe
- Mathilde Vuillemot
- Suthanee Wachasit
- Cameron Wilson
Structural Engineering & Concrete Materials
- Priyanshu Garg
- Miao Yu
Doctor of Philosophy
- Laura E Daly
- Rory W Duthie
- Napakorn Sangchay
- Kanheng Zhou
School of Social Sciences
Watch School of Social Sciences Online Graduation Celebration
Master of Architecture
Architecture with Urban Planning
- Jordan D Burne
- Callum A O'Connor
Bachelor of Arts in Architectural Studies with Honours
Architectural Studies with Wuhan University
- Yihan Shi
- Qinyuan Wang
Bachelor of Arts in Architecture
Architecture
- Ruth M Fernando
- Lucretia M Lucias Jeraled
Bachelor of Laws
Scots Law
- Fraser F MacKay
- Michael A McInally
Certificate of Higher Education
- Malik H Aslam
Postgraduate Certificate
Augmentative and Alternative Communication
- Lorretta G Reynolds
Postgraduate Diploma
Professional Legal Practice
- Sam R Farnan
Master of Business Administration
International Oil and Gas Management
- Simon Marshall
Mineral Resource Management
- Ghanashyam Paudyal
Master of Laws
Comparative & European Private International Law
- Sarah Ajem
- Maë S Aldebert
- Constance E Biehler
- Coline Bonnassieux
- Manon L Bouzan Romero
- Louise E Fontaine
- Marie J Guillemenot
- Giorgia Lombardi
- Elyssa Mathlouthi
- Pauline D Mazure-Barrazza
- Ingrid A Oliveira Da Costa
- Alexandra V Onana
Corporate & Commercial Law
- Nina K Becker
- Aji Amie Jagne
- Kalyani Jha
- Muhammad Zain Ul Abdeen Khan
Energy Law and Policy
- Genevra E Harker-Klimes
Environmental Law
- Ana Beridze
- Andres Franco Jaramillo
- Matthias Nouvet
- Andrew A Ono Langoya
- Daniela A Palacio Yepes
- Yajie Wang
Healthcare, Law and Ethics
- Marianne Hardy
- Kenneth McKinlay
- Mary A Paterson
International Commercial Law
- Lea D Boudissa
- Noémie S Browarski
- Yuxuan Chen
- Nantaporn Chotrungruang
- Christopher Drees
- Precious V Fewry
- Chutima Intharawongsak
- Rowsan Kumar Jha
- Chayapha Karndissayakul
- Kotchakorn Krittanusorn
- Wongsakorn Mahamitra
- Nutthamon Manoaim
- Masihullah Mehrabi Ahmadzai
- Nontawan Ruchuroj
- Doriane M Van Eeckhout
- Kongkit Vaskul
- Atiwan Vinotai
International Criminal Justice and Human Rights
- Sahra Boughanem
- Maria-Stamatia Dervisi
- Hanne K Harbak
- Asa J Jordan
- Nina C Nordås
- Anusha Reddam
- Amalie A Risholm
- Janira Taibo Palomares
- Rishabh Kumar Thakur
- Shubham Tripathi
International Energy Dispute Resolution and Avoidance
- Sara Aziz
- Leyla N Duman
- Cheryl Rhodes
International Energy Law and Policy
- Oheneba Adusi-Poku
- Fatmanur Akyol
- Safiyyah O Alimi
- Yibakuo D Amakiri
- Maria J Calderon Franchi
- Ahmet S Dinleyici
- Romain H Ichas
- Bernard A Nwadiogu
- Eugenia Obeng-Akrofi
International Law and Security
- Joseph Cairns
- Emmah N Kimemia
- Laurens J Koppejan
- Aliya Medetova
International Mineral Law and Policy
- Kangwa-Musole G Chisanga
International Natural Resources Law and Policy
- Loyola R Karobwa
- Mauricio Ramirez
International Oil and Gas Law and Policy
- Mohamed A Al Bulushi
- Zach M Kauraisa
- Jocyline Omondi
- Ailly P Sheehama
- Anjolaoluwa Mehmunat Shittu
International Petroleum Taxation and Finance
- Mbaitavera Kavari
- Mahmud Sulugambari
Law
- Alina Alimbekova
- Turlybek Madiyev
- Sarah Patterson
Law, Banking & Finance
- Mazin A Ba Zanbur
- Marcel Bou Dehn
- Yulian Jia
- Bagdar Zhursinali
Natural Resources Law and Policy
- Adam Powell
Oil and Gas Law and Policy
- Muhammad F Khan
Master of Science
Augmentative and Alternative Communication
- Ellyn C Chua
Developmental Psychology
- Jennifer Cassidy
- Kai-Wen Chung
- Tongrui Gan
- Joanne Lyon
- Sarah H McIntosh
- Klara Potmesilova
- Yang Rui
- Valentina Sebastiani
- Tina Syme
- Mariann Valuch
Energy Studies with Specialisation in Energy Economics
- Xinxin Han
Energy Studies with Specialisation in Oil and Gas Economics
- Bashir Muhammad
- Abubakar Shuaibu
Human Rights and Conflict
- Laura Aldabo Moncunill
International Energy Studies and Energy Economics
- Elfreda T Moul
- Ibrahim M Suleiman
International Energy Studies and Energy Finance
- Olivia Thompson
International Energy Studies and Oil and Gas Economics
- Mercy O Adaji
- Abubakar S Ibrahim
International Mineral Resources Management
- Kofi Aggrey
- Heraclito Silva
International Oil and Gas Management
- Musa Bello
- Dalvin A Gyamfi
- Jimin He
- Ubi U Itam
- Haider Kiyani
- Danyang Liu
- Hassan Madu Fika
- Medya Mahmoud
International Relations
- Roberta Dumitriu
- Rhianna King
- Cameron Logan
- Letizia Manzoni
- Tomás P O Bradáin
- Kelsey Sage
Managing in the Energy Industries
- Huici Dong
- Marija E Sumetova
Psychological Research Methods
- Ceara Amos
- Claire E Grey
- Rikke N Sorensen
Social Research Methods
- Shamim Adnan
- Mohammad Sohrab Hoshen
- Rabiul Alam Lokman
- James T Ssenfuuma
Spatial Planning with Sustainable Urban Design
- Joshua Speedie
- Zhibo Wang
- Zhenrong Zhu
Sustainability
- Claire Corrigan
- Sophie L McCaffrey
- Victoria Potts
- Kate Sargent
- Lewis J Shankie
Sustainability: and the Transition to a Low Carbon Economy
- Irene V Omiunu
Doctor of Philosophy
- Ayomikun S Adewumi
- Surasak Boonrueang
- Eva M Jueptner
- Suardi Nur
- Nguyen Vu Thang
Student Services
Graduate Certificate
Career and Professional Development
- Hannah S Adams
- Joshua L Connor
- Kelly M Ioannou
- Lauren A MacGregor
- Stuart Murphy
Postgraduate Certificate
Academic Practice in Higher Education
- Claire Begg
- Julie Gillespie